• DATA PROTECTION

You are informed that the personal data that you voluntarily provide us, through the different forms on the web, will be incorporated into a file owned by ELEVENFIT FOOD AND SUPPLEMENTS SL. residing in POLG. INDUST. DE BARRES, PARCELA 5 CP: 33794 CASTROPOL, ASTURIAS, which complies with the security measures required in Royal Decree 1720/2007 of December 21. The purpose of this file is the provision and administration of the contracted or requested service, as well as the production of statistics, the sending of advertising and other commercial promotions that ELEVENFIT FOOD AND SUPPLEMENTS SL may carry out in the future.
By sending the aforementioned forms, the user authorizes to send information and commercial communications through postal mail, email, telephone, whatsapp, fax or any other means of the products and services of ELEVENFIT FOOD AND SUPPLEMENTS SL.
Likewise, ELEVENFIT FOOD AND SUPPLEMENTS SL. will cancel or rectify the data when they are inaccurate, incomplete or are no longer necessary for their purpose, in accordance with the provisions of article 10 of Organic Law 34/2002, of July 11, (in compliance with the act of Protection of Personal data.
The user may revoke the consent given and exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition by writing to ELEVENFIT FOOD AND SUPPLEMENTS SL at the following address POLG. INDUST. DE BARRES, PARCELA 5 CP: 33794 CASTROPOL, ASTURIAS, or through the following email info@bebidasmix.es, duly identifying yourself and clearly indicating the specific right that is exercised.
ELEVENFIT FOOD AND SUPPLEMENTS SL adopts the corresponding security levels required by the aforementioned Organic Law 15/1999 and other applicable regulations. However, it does not assume any responsibility for damages derived from alterations that third parties may cause in the user's computer systems, electronic documents or files.


PRIVACY POLICY

You are informed that the personal data that you voluntarily provide us, through the different forms on the web, will be processed by ELEVENFIT FOOD AND SUPPLEMENTS, SL "ELEVENFIT" with address at POLÍGONO INDUSTRIAL DE BARRES PARCELA 5 33794 - BARRES (ASTURIAS), that complies with the security measures required in current legislation on the Protection of Personal Data. The purpose of said treatment is that described in each of the forms established on the web page in which you have provided us with your data.

The data provided will not be transferred to third parties except in cases where there is a legal obligation, and will be kept for the duration of the commercial relationship, for the time necessary to meet your request, as long as you do not indicate otherwise by exercising your right to deletion, or for the time necessary to comply with legal obligations and meet possible responsibilities that may arise from the fulfillment of the purpose for which the data was collected.

ELEVENFIT FOOD AND SUPPLEMENTS, SL will not prepare any type of "profile", based on the information provided. No automated decisions will be made based on profiles.

Likewise, ELEVENFIT FOOD AND SUPPLEMENTS, SL will cancel or rectify the data when they are inaccurate, incomplete or are no longer necessary for their purpose, in accordance with the provisions of current legislation on the Protection of Personal Data.

As long as you do not tell us otherwise, we will understand that your data has not been modified, that you agree to notify us of any variation and that we have the consent to use it in order to build loyalty in the relationship between the parties.

The user may exercise the rights of access, rectification, deletion, opposition, limitation of treatment, data portability and no longer be the subject of automated individualized decisions, in relation to the data subject to treatment, before the person responsible for the treatment at the aforementioned address , or by email to info@elevenfit.es, attaching a copy of your ID or equivalent document.In case you have not obtained satisfaction in the exercise of your rights, you may file a claim with the competent Data Protection Control Authority , this being the Spanish Agency for Data Protection, and whose contact details are accessible at https://sedeagpd.gob.es/sede-electronica-web/vistas/formNuevaReclamacion/reclamacion.jsf .

ELEVENFIT FOOD AND SUPPLEMENTS, SL adopts the corresponding technical, organizational and security measures according to current regulations on the Protection of Personal Data. However, it does not assume any responsibility for damages derived from alterations that third parties may cause in the user's computer systems, electronic documents or files.

In accordance with the provisions of Law 34/2002, on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce in article 21, we will request your consent to be able to carry out advertising communications that we consider may be of interest to you, by email or by any other equivalent electronic means of communication.

In the case of authorizing the sending of information / publicity and you do not wish to continue receiving more information in this regard, you have the right to oppose and / or withdraw said consent, at any time, by means of written notification or by email at the address (es) / is previously indicated / s.